Celje

Make default city

Celje weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 95%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 16°

      95%    62% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:54 06:54 Sun sets at 18:48 18:48
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      95%    37% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      97%    39% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      96%    34% 1m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      87%    58% 0.8m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      79%    69% 0.5m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      73%    84% 0.5m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      71%    79% 0.9m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      72%    81% 1.2m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      72%    82% 1.1m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      74%    78% 0.9m/s7 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      75%    78% 0.9m/s11 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      77%    66% 1m/s17 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      79%    56% 1m/s14 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      81%    54% 1.1m/s11 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      83%    52% 1m/s10 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      85%    67% 0.9m/s7 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      87%    82% 0.8m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      89%    90% 0.8m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      90%    87% 0.8m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      92%    87% 0.9m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      93%    93% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      94%    96% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      95%    92% 0.9m/s0 %
Country: SI
Alternate names: Cel’e, Cele, Celeia, Celje, Celle, Celė, Cilli, Gorad Cehle, Tsel’e, Tselie, cai lie, chelle, se leiy, tselie, tslyh, tslyy, tsu~erye, zlyh, Τσέλιε, Горад Цэле, Целе, Целле, Цельє, Целје, Цеље, צליה, تسليي, تسلیه, تسیلیے, سیلیے, เซเลีย, ცელიე, ツェリェ, 采列, 첼레
Population: 37,520
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations