Cegléd

Make default city

Cegléd weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 27 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 06.08.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 27°

      70%    61% 3.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:28 05:28 Sun sets at 20:08 20:08
    • Thu 06.08.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      74%    66% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 06.08.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy24°

      77%    59% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 06.08.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      80%    46% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 06.08.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      83%    38% 2.9m/s1 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      84%    42% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      84%    52% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      84%    58% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      83%    57% 4m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      82%    53% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      82%    49% 4.4m/s1 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      84%    43% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      86%    36% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      84%    35% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      80%    44% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      75%    58% 5.1m/s1 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      70%    68% 5.1m/s1 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      65%    72% 5m/s1 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      61%    71% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy31°

      58%    65% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      57%    49% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      58%    26% 4.5m/s1 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      59%    13% 4.2m/s1 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      62%    15% 3.6m/s1 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Cegled, Cegledas, Cegléd, Ceglėdas, Czegled, cai ge lai de, chegeulledeu, sghlyd, sglyd, tsegledi, tsu~eguredo, Цеглед, Цеґлед, سغليد, سگلید, ცეგლედი, ツェグレード, 采格莱德, 체글레드
Population: 39,287

Forecasts for nearby locations