Ceadîr-Lunga

Make default city

Ceadîr-Lunga weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 3 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      cloudy Overcast

      75%    92% 3.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:43 06:43 Sun sets at 17:54 17:54
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    92% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    97% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    93% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    91% 2.2m/s4 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    70% 1.9m/s4 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    59% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      81%    60% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      80%    61% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      73%    63% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      68%    80% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      64%    84% 4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      61%    88% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      58%    89% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      54%    75% 4.3m/s10 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      51%    17% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      49%    25% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      51%    19% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      54%    19% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      58%    37% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      61%    28% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    13% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    12% 5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    14% 5.3m/s0 %
Country: MD
Alternate names: Ceadar-Lunga, Ceadir-Lunga, Ceadâr-Lunga, Ceadîr-Lunga, Chadyr-Lunga, Чадыр-Лунга
Population: 22,700
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations