Castrop-Rauxel

Make default city

Castrop-Rauxel weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -0 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy -0°

      88%    36% 0.8m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 06:35 06:35 Sun sets at 20:28 20:28
    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      88%    37% 0.7m/s1 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      87%    41% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      83%    41% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      76%    52% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      70%    51% 2m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      65%    66% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      63%    64% 2.6m/s3 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      57%    73% 2.9m/s3 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      52%    97% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      47%    99% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      44%    94% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      45%    79% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      48%    89% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      52%    91% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      56%    99% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      61%    85% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      65%    52% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      68%    80% 2.9m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      71%    58% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      77%    54% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    90% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    98% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    97% 2.1m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Castrop-Rauxel, Kastrop-Rauksel, Kastrop-Rauksel’, Stadt Castrop-Rauxel, ZCM, ka si te luo pu-lao ke sai er, kastrwb rawksl, kastrwp-rawksl, khas thrx ph-rea seil, Кастроп-Рауксел, Кастроп-Рауксель, كاستروب راوكسل, کاستروپ-راوکسل, คัสทรอพ-เราเซิล, 卡斯特罗普-劳克塞尔
Population: 77,924
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations