Castro del Río

Make default city

Castro del Río weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 14 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-night Clear 14°

      73%    21% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 07:49 07:49 Sun sets at 19:14 19:14
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      73%    21% 1.7m/s4 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      76%    13% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      78%    11% 0.9m/s4 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      78%    17% 1m/s4 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      80%    14% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      81%    16% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      82%    22% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      83%    22% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    20% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    12% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      84%    8% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      81%    6% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      73%    4% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      65%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      59%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      54%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      49%    2% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      45%    10% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      43%    29% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      44%    8% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      51%    8% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      58%    8% 1.9m/s1 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      65%    9% 1.9m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Castro del Rio, Castro del Río, Kastro-del’-Rio, ka si te luo de er li ao, kastrw dyl ryw qrtbt, Кастро-дель-Рио, Кастро-дель-Ріо, كاسترو ديل ريو، قرطبة, 卡斯特罗德尔里奥
Population: 8,065
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations