Castellbisbal

Make default city

Castellbisbal weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 11 degrees, humidity 49%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      clear-day Clear 11°

      49%    15% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:17 08:17 Sun sets at 17:49 17:49
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      49%    15% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      57%    44% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    26% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      66%    34% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      68%    40% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    14% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    13% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    16% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    31% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    25% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    25% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    23% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    21% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    20% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    19% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      73%    32% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      72%    36% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      68%    56% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      64%    50% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      58%    28% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      48%    27% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      45%    32% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      43%    28% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Castelbisbal, Kastel’bisbal, Kastelbisbal, bi si wa er bao, kastybysbal, kastylbaysbal, Кастельбісбал, Կաստելբիսբալ, كاستيلبايسبال, کاستیبیسبال, 比斯瓦尔堡
Population: 11,977

Forecasts for nearby locations