Castellammare di Stabia

Make default city

Castellammare di Stabia weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 22 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 22°

      82%    78% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:56 06:56 Sun sets at 18:52 18:52
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      82%    79% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      82%    86% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      78%    92% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      74%    92% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      69%    92% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast28°

      67%    94% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast29°

      66%    95% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast28°

      69%    98% 2.4m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      71%    70% 2.5m/s7 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      72%    71% 2.4m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      72%    55% 2.2m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      73%    55% 2m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy26°

      76%    58% 1.6m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      78%    73% 1m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy25°

      81%    59% 0.8m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      83%    69% 0.8m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      85%    66% 0.8m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      86%    68% 0.7m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      87%    62% 0.7m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      88%    59% 1.1m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      87%    69% 1.3m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      87%    64% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      85%    77% 1.6m/s2 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Castellammare, Castellammare di Stabia, Estabia, Estàbia, Kastelamare di Stabija, Stabiae, Stabie, Кастеламаре ди Стабија
Population: 65,730
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations