Cassina de’ Pecchi

Make default city

Cassina de’ Pecchi weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 2 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      75%    33% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:58 07:58 Sun sets at 17:10 17:10
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      74%    30% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear

      72%    24% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear

      68%    2% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear

      69%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    7% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    14% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      74%    36% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      75%    53% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      75%    59% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      75%    59% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      76%    61% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      78%    62% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      78%    52% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      79%    48% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      80%    47% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      81%    46% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      82%    45% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      83%    45% 0.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      84%    45% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      84%    56% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      81%    63% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      77%    63% 0.5m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Cassina de’ Pecchi, Cassina de’Pecchi, カッシーナ・デ・ペッキ
Population: 11,042

Forecasts for nearby locations