Cassano d’Adda

Make default city

Cassano d’Adda weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently rain, 14 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 12.05.21
      23:00
      rain Rain 14°

      88%    99% 2.3m/s Rain possibility 50% Sun rises at 05:56 05:56 Sun sets at 20:43 20:43
    • Thu 13.05.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      88%    99% 2.3m/s35 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      88%    99% 2.1m/s29 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      87%    85% 1.5m/s20 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      89%    86% 1.6m/s9 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      92%    85% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      96%    81% 1.5m/s8 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      99%    83% 1.3m/s7 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      98%    84% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      96%    97% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      91%    97% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      86%    95% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      81%    91% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      76%    93% 1.4m/s1 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      69%    92% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      68%    92% 1.6m/s8 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      63%    48% 2m/s8 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      60%    48% 2.4m/s11 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      64%    48% 3m/s14 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      68%    68% 3m/s29 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      76%    74% 2.5m/s55 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      20:00
      rainRain16°

      82%    73% 2m/s63 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      85%    66% 1.9m/s42 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      87%    71% 1.9m/s46 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Cassano d’Adda, Kasano d’Ada, Касано д’Ада, カッサーノ・ダッダ
Population: 17,267
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations