Casoria

Make default city

Casoria weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 7 degrees, humidity 67%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      67%    77% 5.4m/s Rain possibility 11% Sun rises at 07:26 07:26 Sun sets at 17:01 17:01
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      67%    78% 4.8m/s6 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      67%    73% 4.5m/s5 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      67%    92% 4.4m/s5 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      71%    67% 4.3m/s6 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      75%    40% 4.5m/s8 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      74%    37% 4.3m/s5 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    17% 4.6m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      70%    33% 4.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    17% 4.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    17% 4.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    17% 4.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      77%    20% 5.4m/s26 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      76%    21% 5.2m/s20 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      68%    20% 5.1m/s10 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      59%    18% 5.3m/s5 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      51%    17% 5.7m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      45%    15% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      40%    20% 5.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear

      38%    19% 5.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear

      39%    16% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear

      43%    14% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      clear-nightClear

      46%    12% 5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      50%    10% 4.7m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Casoria, kazoria, カゾーリア
Population: 58,456

Forecasts for nearby locations