Caserta

Make default city

Caserta weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 17 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 17°

      92%    73% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 11% Sun rises at 07:23 07:23 Sun sets at 18:13 18:13
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      92%    71% 1.4m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      93%    70% 1.4m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      93%    68% 1.3m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      93%    64% 1.2m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      94%    69% 1.1m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      95%    68% 1m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      97%    70% 1.1m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      98%    67% 1.2m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      100%    82% 1.5m/s26 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      98%    93% 1.4m/s20 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      94%    79% 1.2m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      89%    75% 1.2m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      80%    82% 1.2m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      73%    92% 1.4m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      71%    96% 0.8m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      70%    100% 1m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      71%    100% 1.2m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      74%    100% 1.4m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      78%    100% 1.6m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      82%    100% 1.9m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      83%    93% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      84%    87% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      85%    79% 3.2m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: CTJ, Caserta, Caserte, Kazerta, kazeruta, Казерта, カゼルタ
Population: 72,844
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations