Caselle Torinese

Make default city

Caselle Torinese weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 26 degrees, humidity 66%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 26°

      66%    78% 2m/s Rain possibility 15% Sun rises at 07:13 07:13 Sun sets at 19:36 19:36
    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      66%    78% 1.8m/s16 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain25°

      69%    85% 1.6m/s25 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain24°

      78%    93% 1.2m/s29 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain23°

      84%    98% 1m/s32 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      85%    97% 1m/s31 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      86%    96% 1.1m/s24 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      86%    94% 1.2m/s33 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      88%    88% 1.2m/s40 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      rainRain19°

      89%    87% 1.3m/s52 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      rainRain19°

      90%    85% 1.3m/s61 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      rainRain18°

      86%    78% 1.2m/s56 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      rainRain18°

      87%    77% 1.1m/s60 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      rainRain18°

      90%    79% 0.9m/s66 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      rainRain17°

      92%    80% 0.9m/s69 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      rainRain17°

      95%    81% 0.8m/s67 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      rainRain16°

      97%    82% 1m/s72 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      rainRain16°

      100%    94% 1.5m/s72 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      rainRain16°

      100%    93% 1.5m/s63 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      rainRain17°

      99%    84% 1.7m/s44 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      rainRain18°

      93%    74% 1.9m/s34 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      84%    67% 2m/s19 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      73%    60% 2.1m/s18 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      64%    54% 2.3m/s12 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Caseli, Caselle, Caselle Torinese, カゼッレ・トリネーゼ
Population: 11,817
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations