Casatenovo

Make default city

Casatenovo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 11 degrees, humidity 100%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 11°

      100%    42% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 07:50 07:50 Sun sets at 18:26 18:26
    • Fri 22.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      99%    42% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      96%    35% 1.1m/s6 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      90%    32% 0.9m/s6 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      84%    29% 0.8m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      79%    29% 1m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      73%    39% 1.2m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      68%    36% 1.2m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      65%    35% 1.2m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      68%    30% 1.2m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      74%    27% 1.2m/s6 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      80%    23% 1.5m/s7 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      79%    22% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      81%    17% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      81%    10% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      80%    10% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      80%    14% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      80%    20% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      86%    16% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      87%    15% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      87%    14% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      87%    14% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      87%    13% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      88%    12% 2m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Casatenaovo, Casatenovo, Casatenuovo
Population: 6,672
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations