Casalnuovo di Napoli

Make default city

Casalnuovo di Napoli weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 18 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      clear-night Clear 18°

      87%    20% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:55 06:55 Sun sets at 18:56 18:56
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      87%    20% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      87%    20% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      86%    20% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      85%    19% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      81%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      70%    2% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      59%    4% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      52%    5% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      47%    7% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      44%    7% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      41%    4% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      40%    9% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      39%    24% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      41%    31% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      45%    63% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear25°

      52%    29% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy24°

      57%    35% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      62%    22% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      66%    32% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      69%    37% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      72%    63% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      73%    71% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      73%    81% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Casalnuovo, Casalnuovo di Napoli, カザルヌオーヴォ・ディ・ナポーリ
Population: 45,796
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations