Carugate

Make default city

Carugate weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 11 degrees, humidity 59%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 11°

      59%    74% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:00 07:00 Sun sets at 18:12 18:12
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      61%    75% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      64%    68% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      67%    69% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      69%    71% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      71%    69% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    63% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    62% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    38% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    17% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    22% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    20% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      76%    24% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      68%    30% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      59%    31% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      52%    26% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      47%    27% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      41%    19% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      37%    28% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      34%    27% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      34%    32% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      39%    67% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      46%    71% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      54%    70% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Carugate, karugate, カルガーテ
Population: 13,421
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations