Carrickfergus

Make default city

Carrickfergus weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 19.06.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 13°

      77%    78% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:47 04:47 Sun sets at 22:05 22:05
    • Sun 20.06.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      78%    84% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      80%    92% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      82%    95% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      83%    97% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      84%    98% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      86%    95% 3m/s3 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      86%    89% 3.3m/s6 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      85%    89% 3.7m/s11 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      84%    93% 3.9m/s12 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      82%    96% 3.9m/s9 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      79%    98% 3.8m/s8 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      77%    98% 3.6m/s8 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      73%    96% 3.3m/s7 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      70%    93% 3.5m/s21 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      67%    86% 3.3m/s21 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      65%    87% 2.9m/s16 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      64%    87% 2.6m/s14 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      65%    83% 2.4m/s15 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      67%    75% 2.6m/s19 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      70%    72% 3.2m/s16 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      73%    77% 3.9m/s8 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      76%    88% 4.6m/s5 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      76%    94% 5.3m/s4 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Carraig Fhearghais, Districtul Carrickfergus, Karikfergusas, Karikfurgus, Karrikfergus, ka li ke fu ge si, kyrkfyrgs, Карикфъргъс, Каррикфергус, کیرکفیرگس, 卡里克弗格斯
Population: 29,208
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations