Carmignano di Brent

Make default city

Carmignano di Brent weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 17 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      01:00
      clear-night Clear 17°

      77%    31% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:12 07:12 Sun sets at 19:13 19:13
    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      77%    33% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      77%    39% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      78%    41% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      79%    45% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      78%    45% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      78%    47% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      77%    46% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      73%    66% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      70%    58% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      67%    52% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      65%    84% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      62%    71% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      60%    69% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      54%    59% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      51%    54% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      52%    53% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      56%    60% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      62%    58% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      66%    68% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      69%    60% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      71%    78% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      73%    78% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      75%    81% 2.1m/s3 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Carmignano di Brenta
Population: 6,295
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations