Carmagnola

Make default city

Carmagnola weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 20 degrees, humidity 45%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      17:00
      clear-day Clear 20°

      45%    9% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:49 07:49 Sun sets at 18:42 18:42
    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      50%    6% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      59%    1% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      68%    9% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      73%    12% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      78%    21% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      81%    28% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    41% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    63% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    65% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    85% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    85% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      96%    85% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    86% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    86% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      100%    87% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      91%    41% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      77%    26% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      67%    13% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      59%    10% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      55%    9% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      50%    7% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      46%    3% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      43%    8% 1.4m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Carmagnola, Carmagnole, Carmagnòla, Karman’ola, karumanyora, Карманьола, カルマニョーラ
Population: 23,012
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations