Carignano

Make default city

Carignano weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 15°

      92%    68% 0.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:24 07:24 Sun sets at 19:19 19:19
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      91%    70% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      90%    71% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      90%    83% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      90%    86% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      88%    84% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      86%    80% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      81%    85% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      77%    81% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      73%    81% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      71%    94% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      70%    96% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      70%    97% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      74%    98% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      76%    97% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      80%    88% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      81%    84% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      82%    33% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      84%    25% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      85%    27% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      87%    36% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      88%    46% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      88%    33% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      88%    39% 0.8m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Carignan, Carignano, karinyano, カリニャーノ
Population: 7,322
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations