Cardito

Make default city

Cardito weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 17 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 17°

      89%    79% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 11% Sun rises at 07:24 07:24 Sun sets at 18:12 18:12
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      89%    76% 1.8m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      89%    68% 1.8m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      91%    77% 1.6m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      92%    73% 1.5m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      93%    74% 1.5m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      94%    78% 1.5m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      95%    95% 1.5m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      93%    91% 1.7m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      92%    60% 1.6m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      89%    58% 1.5m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      84%    55% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      79%    65% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      72%    65% 1.5m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      69%    64% 1.1m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      67%    99% 1.2m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      66%    100% 1.4m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      68%    100% 1.6m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      73%    100% 1.8m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      78%    100% 2m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      79%    91% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      80%    85% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      80%    82% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      81%    79% 3.9m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Cardito, karudito, カルディート
Population: 22,239
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations