Carboneras

Make default city

Carboneras weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 14 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      06:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 14°

      85%    100% 8.2m/s Rain possibility 38% Sun rises at 07:34 07:34 Sun sets at 20:43 20:43
    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      86%    100% 8.4m/s39 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      87%    100% 8.5m/s41 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      88%    100% 8.9m/s64 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      rainRain14°

      88%    100% 9.5m/s67 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      85%    100% 9.5m/s61 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      81%    100% 9.7m/s50 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      78%    100% 9.8m/s47 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      78%    100% 10.3m/s47 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      75%    100% 10.2m/s45 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      75%    100% 9.4m/s47 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      76%    100% 9m/s48 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      74%    100% 8.5m/s50 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      74%    100% 7.9m/s44 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      76%    100% 7.7m/s51 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      75%    100% 6.9m/s64 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      75%    100% 6.2m/s58 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      74%    99% 5.7m/s41 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      74%    100% 5.5m/s24 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      73%    99% 5.4m/s14 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      72%    99% 4.4m/s10 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      71%    97% 4.3m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      70%    97% 4.6m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      69%    95% 4.7m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Karboneras, ka er wo nei la si, karbwnras, karbwnyras, Карбонерас, كاربونيراس, کاربونراس, 卡尔沃内拉斯
Population: 7,199
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations