Caravaggio

Make default city

Caravaggio weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 6 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      cloudy Overcast

      80%    98% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 06:37 06:37 Sun sets at 20:08 20:08
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    95% 2.3m/s4 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      68%    88% 2.7m/s4 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      66%    100% 3.1m/s8 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      67%    100% 3.1m/s14 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      65%    99% 3m/s12 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      62%    92% 3.3m/s10 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      59%    85% 3.5m/s11 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      58%    71% 3.5m/s13 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      57%    78% 3.5m/s9 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      59%    73% 3.5m/s8 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      59%    81% 3.3m/s6 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      61%    79% 2.9m/s5 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      66%    71% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      71%    58% 2.5m/s4 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    63% 2.4m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      77%    65% 2.5m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    64% 2.6m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    71% 2.6m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    65% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    71% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    68% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    68% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      81%    66% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Caravaggio, Careas, Careàs, Carraca, Karavago, Karavaĝo, karavu~ajjo, カラヴァッジョ
Population: 13,340
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations