Caransebeş

Make default city

Caransebeş weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -7 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy -7°

      79%    54% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:08 08:08 Sun sets at 17:17 17:17
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-8°

      78%    58% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-8°

      78%    48% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-9°

      78%    24% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-9°

      81%    43% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-9°

      81%    42% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-9°

      81%    61% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-9°

      81%    78% 1.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      79%    69% 1m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      79%    78% 0.9m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      81%    80% 0.9m/s4 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      82%    80% 0.8m/s4 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      84%    75% 0.9m/s4 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      85%    71% 0.9m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-9°

      88%    79% 0.8m/s4 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-8°

      88%    77% 0.8m/s4 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      86%    76% 0.8m/s6 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-5°

      84%    73% 0.8m/s6 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      81%    79% 1.1m/s6 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      79%    79% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      76%    84% 1.4m/s5 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      76%    88% 1.2m/s5 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      79%    91% 0.9m/s5 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-5°

      79%    84% 0.7m/s4 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: CSB, Caransebes, Caransebeş, Carensebes, Karansebes, Karansebesch, Karansebeshe, Karánsebes, Карансебеше
Population: 27,521

Forecasts for nearby locations