Caracal

Make default city

Caracal weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 22 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      06:00
      clear-night Clear 22°

      74%    7% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:14 06:14 Sun sets at 20:46 20:46
    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      76%    2% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      74%    1% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      65%    1% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      58%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      49%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      42%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      34%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy34°

      28%    36% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear35°

      23%    15% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy35°

      21%    47% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear35°

      19%    23% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy35°

      18%    72% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy34°

      18%    74% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy32°

      20%    68% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy30°

      24%    73% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy28°

      33%    75% 2.9m/s2 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy26°

      47%    77% 4m/s2 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      58%    79% 4.7m/s2 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      67%    79% 5.2m/s2 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      72%    76% 5m/s2 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      77%    71% 5.3m/s3 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      80%    55% 5.5m/s3 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      84%    51% 5.3m/s1 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Caracal, Karakal, Karakalis, Opstina Caracal, Opština Caracal, ka la ka er, karakaru, krkl, Каракал, کرکل, カラカル, 卡拉卡爾
Population: 33,761
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations