Carabanchel

Make default city

Carabanchel weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 16°

      84%    77% 2m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 06:46 06:46 Sun sets at 21:49 21:49
    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      83%    74% 2.4m/s4 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      78%    93% 3m/s6 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      73%    96% 3.6m/s8 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      69%    98% 4m/s8 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      68%    90% 4.2m/s9 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      64%    82% 4.4m/s6 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      58%    82% 3.9m/s3 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      53%    85% 4.4m/s3 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      51%    86% 5.1m/s7 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      48%    71% 5.8m/s13 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      48%    70% 6m/s12 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      51%    83% 5.3m/s18 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      rainRain21°

      59%    87% 5.3m/s40 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      rainRain20°

      62%    97% 4.9m/s34 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      64%    93% 4m/s16 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      64%    91% 2.4m/s7 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      64%    92% 1.5m/s6 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      64%    94% 1.6m/s7 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      62%    98% 1.6m/s7 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      64%    99% 1.8m/s7 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      68%    99% 2m/s16 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      71%    100% 2m/s18 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      75%    96% 1.8m/s16 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Carabanchel distritu, Distrito Carabanchel, Karabancelo, Karabanĉelo, karabancheru, karabantshyl, كارابانتشيل, カラバンチェル
Population: 253,678
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations