Capua

Make default city

Capua weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 29 degrees, humidity 58%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      clear-day Clear 29°

      58%    15% 3.8m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:48 06:48 Sun sets at 19:09 19:09
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      59%    12% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      63%    10% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      69%    16% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear25°

      73%    12% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      77%    27% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      81%    78% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      83%    75% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      85%    68% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      87%    42% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      90%    67% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      91%    52% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      93%    73% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      95%    57% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      96%    55% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      97%    52% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      95%    37% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      87%    22% 1.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      76%    37% 1.9m/s1 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      68%    39% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      62%    40% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      59%    51% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      58%    25% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      58%    22% 4.9m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Capoue, Capua, Capua Nova, Càpua, Cápua, Kapua, Kapuja, ka pu a, kabwa, kapua, kapwa, Капуа, Капуя, Կապուա, קפואה, كابوا, کاپوآ, کاپوا, კაპუა, カプア, 卡普阿, 카푸아
Population: 15,438
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations