Canzo

Make default city

Canzo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 16 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      01:00
      clear-night Clear 16°

      79%    24% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:15 07:15 Sun sets at 19:16 19:16
    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      79%    30% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      79%    31% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      79%    31% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      78%    31% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      77%    29% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      76%    32% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      75%    36% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      70%    37% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      67%    46% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      66%    71% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      65%    64% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      64%    65% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      62%    64% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      58%    52% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      57%    57% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      59%    55% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      63%    64% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      67%    69% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      70%    71% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      73%    68% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      74%    80% 1.2m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      75%    79% 1.5m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      77%    77% 1.5m/s7 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Cantius, Canz, Canzo
Population: 5,109
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations