Canovelles

Make default city

Canovelles weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 13 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 30.11.20
      09:00
      clear-day Clear 13°

      81%    0% 1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:59 07:59 Sun sets at 17:23 17:23
    • Mon 30.11.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      81%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      75%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      69%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      65%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      64%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      65%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      69%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      77%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      18:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      85%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      19:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      92%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      93%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      93%    1% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      92%    1% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      95%    1% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      97%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      99%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      98%    3% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      98%    7% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      97%    10% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      98%    10% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      99%    10% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      97%    14% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    36% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Canovellas, Canovelles
Population: 16,023

Forecasts for nearby locations