Canelli

Make default city

Canelli weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 2 degrees, humidity 97%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 30.11.20
      08:00
      clear-day Clear

      97%    1% 0.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:45 07:45 Sun sets at 16:50 16:50
    • Mon 30.11.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      97%    1% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      92%    2% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      86%    3% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      77%    3% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      71%    4% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear

      68%    3% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    3% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear

      70%    2% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      17:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    2% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    2% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      95%    2% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      99%    1% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      98%    1% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      99%    1% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      100%    1% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      100%    1% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      100%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      100%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      100%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      100%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      100%    8% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      100%    18% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      99%    33% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Canej, Canelli
Population: 8,805

Forecasts for nearby locations