Candiolo

Make default city

Candiolo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 25 degrees, humidity 68%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 25°

      68%    82% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 8% Sun rises at 07:13 07:13 Sun sets at 19:37 19:37
    • Sat 18.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      68%    83% 1.6m/s8 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      67%    91% 1.3m/s14 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      69%    96% 1.1m/s18 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain24°

      74%    97% 1.1m/s26 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      80%    98% 1.2m/s21 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      81%    94% 1.1m/s26 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      84%    84% 1.2m/s27 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      86%    87% 1.3m/s28 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      87%    82% 1.3m/s37 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      88%    82% 1.3m/s43 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      rainRain18°

      89%    79% 1.4m/s54 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      rainRain18°

      85%    73% 1.2m/s45 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      rainRain18°

      86%    69% 1m/s50 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      rainRain18°

      87%    76% 0.9m/s57 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      rainRain17°

      88%    78% 0.8m/s63 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      rainRain17°

      89%    81% 0.8m/s56 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      rainRain17°

      91%    82% 1m/s66 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      rainRain17°

      96%    92% 1.6m/s54 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      rainRain17°

      96%    88% 1.6m/s42 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      91%    76% 1.7m/s19 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      82%    58% 2.1m/s11 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      74%    41% 2.2m/s8 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      68%    35% 2.3m/s9 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Candieul, Candiolo, kandioro, カンディオーロ
Population: 5,452
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations