Campo de Criptana

Make default city

Campo de Criptana weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 7 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      88%    36% 4.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:43 07:43 Sun sets at 19:08 19:08
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      87%    35% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      84%    31% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      77%    33% 6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      70%    30% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      63%    24% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      56%    25% 6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      52%    34% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      48%    26% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      46%    25% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      47%    23% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      50%    12% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      55%    7% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      59%    5% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      64%    1% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      69%    0% 5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      72%    0% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    0% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    0% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    5% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    6% 5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    8% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    8% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    11% 4.7m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Kampo-de-Kriptana, kambw dy kraybtana, kan bo de ke li pu ta na, Кампо-де-Криптана, Кампо-де-Кріптана, كامبو دي كرايبتانا, 坎波德克里普塔纳
Population: 15,006
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations