Campiña

Make default city

Campiña weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 16°

      90%    74% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:50 06:50 Sun sets at 21:39 21:39
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      86%    85% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      79%    90% 2m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      75%    97% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      70%    98% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      64%    98% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      58%    98% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      55%    100% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      52%    100% 2.8m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      50%    100% 2.7m/s4 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      49%    100% 2.8m/s4 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      49%    100% 3.5m/s5 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      51%    97% 3.9m/s4 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      54%    96% 3.8m/s3 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      58%    97% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      61%    96% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      62%    97% 1.2m/s4 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      61%    97% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      59%    99% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      60%    99% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      61%    100% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      64%    100% 1.5m/s1 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      66%    100% 1.3m/s3 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      69%    100% 1.5m/s5 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Campina, Campiña, Caserio Campina, Caserío Campiña
Population: 67,904
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations