Camisano Vicentino

Make default city

Camisano Vicentino weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 8 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      73%    71% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:58 06:58 Sun sets at 18:09 18:09
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    72% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    89% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    89% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    97% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    97% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    93% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    89% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    80% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    43% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      84%    42% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      81%    45% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      73%    43% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      64%    37% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      59%    31% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      55%    31% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      49%    32% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      45%    29% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      42%    6% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      44%    5% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      50%    11% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      58%    47% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      64%    61% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      68%    58% 0.9m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Camisano, Camisano Vicentino
Population: 8,244
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations