Camberley

Make default city

Camberley weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 10 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 10°

      91%    53% 5.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:02 07:02 Sun sets at 18:47 18:47
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      91%    51% 5.2m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      89%    49% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    34% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    42% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      86%    24% 6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      85%    29% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      83%    30% 7.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      79%    29% 7.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      75%    31% 7.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      69%    29% 7.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      64%    46% 7.5m/s6 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      62%    60% 7.2m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      62%    57% 6.8m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      64%    52% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      66%    45% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      70%    38% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      73%    25% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      77%    29% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      80%    81% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    74% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    37% 4m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    31% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    15% 3.3m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Camberley, Camberly, Kemberli, kan bo li, Кемберли, 坎伯利
Population: 30,155
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations