Caldes de Montbui

Make default city

Caldes de Montbui weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      75%    74% 1m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 08:15 08:15 Sun sets at 17:51 17:51
    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      70%    67% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      63%    65% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      60%    48% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      58%    50% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      59%    51% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      65%    46% 2m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      72%    45% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    41% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    33% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    27% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    22% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    18% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    22% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    19% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    14% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    9% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    7% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    7% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    16% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    30% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    31% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      77%    26% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      70%    25% 1.9m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Caldes de Montbui, Caldes de Montbuy
Population: 16,885

Forecasts for nearby locations