Calcinate

Make default city

Calcinate weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 6 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      cloudy Overcast

      73%    97% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 06:36 06:36 Sun sets at 20:08 20:08
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    97% 1.5m/s6 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      67%    96% 1.7m/s5 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      63%    92% 2.1m/s4 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      62%    100% 2.5m/s8 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      62%    100% 2.6m/s10 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      63%    99% 2.4m/s12 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      61%    93% 2.5m/s14 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      59%    90% 2.6m/s13 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      57%    84% 2.7m/s13 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      58%    89% 2.7m/s10 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      59%    81% 2.5m/s9 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      60%    89% 2.2m/s8 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      63%    88% 1.7m/s7 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      68%    74% 1.9m/s5 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      71%    71% 1.9m/s6 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      74%    72% 2m/s6 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      74%    72% 2.2m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    70% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      74%    69% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    60% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    61% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      72%    57% 2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    62% 1.9m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Calcinate, karuchinate, カルチナーテ
Population: 5,152
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations