Caivano

Make default city

Caivano weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 23 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.07.21
      04:00
      clear-night Clear 23°

      91%    25% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:53 05:53 Sun sets at 20:28 20:28
    • Sat 24.07.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      92%    24% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      06:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      93%    23% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      89%    16% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      78%    16% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      70%    15% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      63%    16% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      57%    15% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      54%    13% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      51%    11% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      51%    5% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      51%    2% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      51%    2% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      51%    0% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      51%    1% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      51%    2% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      53%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear28°

      57%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear27°

      62%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear27°

      66%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear26°

      69%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear25°

      72%    3% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      75%    9% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      79%    1% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Caivano, Kajvano, kaivu~ano, Кайвано, カイヴァーノ
Population: 34,604
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations