Cahul

Make default city

Cahul weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      78%    53% 3.2m/s Rain possibility 12% Sun rises at 06:20 06:20 Sun sets at 19:56 19:56
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      70%    68% 4.1m/s11 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      65%    76% 4.8m/s12 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      62%    87% 4.9m/s13 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      58%    88% 4.6m/s11 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      50%    82% 4.2m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      45%    88% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      45%    79% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      49%    59% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      51%    46% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      56%    34% 3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      60%    30% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      59%    12% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      61%    10% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      64%    9% 1.9m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      67%    8% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    8% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    2% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    16% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    6% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    8% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      78%    15% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      75%    16% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      70%    22% 1.7m/s0 %
Country: MD
Alternate names: Cahul, Gorad Kakhul, Kagul, Kaguł, Kahul, Kahulis, Kakhul, ka hu er, kahul, qʼhwl, Горад Кахул, Кагул, Кахул, קאחול, کاہول, კაჰული, 卡胡爾, 카훌
Population: 34,492
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations