Cabra

Make default city

Cabra weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 11 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 11°

      85%    62% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 19% Sun rises at 07:49 07:49 Sun sets at 19:14 19:14
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      85%    70% 0.9m/s15 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      85%    64% 1.1m/s4 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      85%    46% 1.1m/s5 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      86%    26% 1m/s3 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      86%    25% 1m/s5 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      86%    27% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    38% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      84%    28% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      80%    23% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      73%    15% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      68%    13% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      64%    17% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      60%    28% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      54%    25% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      50%    17% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      47%    14% 2m/s3 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      48%    18% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      52%    9% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      59%    6% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      66%    5% 1.4m/s11 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      71%    13% 1.4m/s17 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      75%    17% 1.3m/s16 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      77%    20% 1.3m/s15 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Cabra, Kabra, Кабра
Population: 21,352
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations