Cabanillas del Camp

Make default city

Cabanillas del Camp weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 17 degrees, humidity 64%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 22.09.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 17°

      64%    48% 2m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 08:02 08:02 Sun sets at 20:11 20:11
    • Tue 22.09.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      64%    49% 1.7m/s4 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      67%    55% 1.6m/s4 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      69%    62% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      72%    67% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      73%    70% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      75%    71% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      77%    73% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      81%    77% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      85%    81% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      89%    85% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      87%    88% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      83%    91% 3.3m/s4 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      79%    92% 4.1m/s4 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      74%    93% 4.7m/s3 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      69%    94% 5.2m/s3 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      63%    88% 5.5m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      57%    69% 5.8m/s1 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      52%    44% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      50%    28% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      51%    30% 5m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      55%    41% 4.2m/s1 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      60%    46% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      64%    39% 3m/s2 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Cabanillas del Campo, Kabanil’jas-del’-Kampo, ka wa ni li ya si de er kan bo, Кабанильяс-дель-Кампо, Кабанільяс-дель-Кампо, 卡瓦尼利亚斯德尔坎波
Population: 7,194

Forecasts for nearby locations