Căuşeni

Make default city

Căuşeni weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 20 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 20°

      94%    45% 4.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:47 05:47 Sun sets at 20:33 20:33
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      91%    52% 5m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      87%    54% 5.5m/s7 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      82%    58% 5.3m/s2 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      77%    59% 4.6m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      71%    52% 4.4m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      68%    44% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      65%    41% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      63%    35% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      61%    26% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      58%    32% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      57%    52% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      60%    61% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      63%    65% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      67%    67% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      69%    52% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      73%    9% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      77%    6% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      80%    25% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      83%    4% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      85%    6% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      87%    2% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      89%    1% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      06:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      91%    1% 0.9m/s0 %
Country: MD
Alternate names: Causani-Novi, Causanii-Noui, Causeni, Căuşani-Novi, Căuşanii-Noui, Căuşeni, Căușeni, Kaushani, Kaushani-Noui, Kaushany, Keusenis, Keušenis, Noui Causanii, Noui Căuşanii, Novo Kaushani, Novyye Kaushany, Novyye Keushani, kawshyny, ke wu xie ni, keousyeni, Каушани, Каушаны, کاؤشی
Population: 21,690
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations