Córdoba

Make default city

Córdoba weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 14 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-night Clear 14°

      75%    4% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:50 07:50 Sun sets at 19:15 19:15
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      75%    4% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      79%    6% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      81%    3% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      81%    1% 1.2m/s2 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      83%    7% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      85%    9% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      87%    13% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      88%    17% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      89%    17% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    17% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      89%    21% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      85%    12% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      76%    7% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      70%    5% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      65%    1% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      60%    1% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      55%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      51%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      49%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      49%    15% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      55%    14% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      60%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      66%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Cardoue, Cordoa, Cordoba, Cordoba i Spania, Cordoue, Cordova, Corduba, Còrdoa, Còrdova, Córdoba, Córdoba i Spania, Córdova, Córduba, Gorad Kordava, Kordoba, Kordova, Kordovo, Kordowa, ODB, ge duo hua, ke er duo wa, koleudoba, kordoba, korudoba, kurtupa, kwrdwba, kxr do ba, kۆrdۆba,
Population: 328,428
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations