Campiña

Make default city

Campiña weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 5 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      clear-night Clear

      77%    12% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:28 08:28 Sun sets at 18:17 18:17
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    8% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    18% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    12% 2m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    9% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    16% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    15% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    31% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    27% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    27% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    21% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      82%    16% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    9% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      87%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      81%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      70%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      62%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      54%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      48%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      44%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      44%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      50%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      55%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Campina, Campiña, Caserio Campina, Caserío Campiña
Population: 67,904

Forecasts for nearby locations