Byala Slatina

Make default city

Byala Slatina weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 16 degrees, humidity 68%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 28.11.20
      12:00
      cloudy Overcast 16°

      68%    100% 7.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:32 07:32 Sun sets at 16:48 16:48
    • Sat 28.11.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      67%    99% 7.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      66%    99% 7.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      64%    98% 7.6m/s4 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      63%    97% 7.9m/s4 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      62%    96% 8.3m/s3 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      63%    95% 8.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      63%    93% 9m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      64%    91% 9.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      66%    89% 9.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      67%    89% 9.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      68%    91% 10.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      69%    94% 10.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      69%    91% 10.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      69%    76% 10.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      69%    56% 9.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      69%    39% 9.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      69%    31% 9.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      69%    27% 8.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      69%    23% 8.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      69%    15% 8m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      69%    7% 7.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      68%    2% 7m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      68%    1% 6.8m/s0 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Bela Slatina, Biela Slatina, Bjala Slatina, Bjela Slatina, Byala Slatina, Byela-Slatina, Бяла Слатина
Population: 13,307

Forecasts for nearby locations