Buzet

Make default city

Buzet weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 23 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 23°

      78%    85% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 05:33 05:33 Sun sets at 21:13 21:13
    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      78%    85% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      72%    88% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      66%    77% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      60%    71% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      56%    70% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      52%    63% 2m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      49%    47% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      46%    43% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      43%    37% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      41%    30% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      39%    27% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy32°

      39%    32% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      42%    29% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      46%    43% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy27°

      51%    49% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy26°

      57%    51% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy24°

      62%    59% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      66%    38% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      69%    28% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      72%    31% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      75%    20% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      77%    20% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      78%    48% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: HR
Alternate names: Buzet, Pinguente, Piquentum, bu ze te, buzeto, bwzt, Бузет, Բուզետ, بوزت, بوزێت, ブゼト, 布澤特
Population: 6,059
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations