Buzău

Make default city

Buzău weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 7 degrees, humidity 61%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-night Clear

      61%    12% 3.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:50 06:50 Sun sets at 18:02 18:02
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      61%    12% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      63%    14% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      64%    17% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      66%    17% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    18% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    19% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      73%    34% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    20% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      75%    19% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      72%    3% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      65%    3% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      59%    11% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      55%    13% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      51%    19% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      48%    19% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      47%    25% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      46%    27% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      47%    18% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      50%    18% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      56%    6% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      61%    0% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    3% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    0% 2.8m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Bodzavasar, Bodzavásár, Bouzaou, Buzau, Buzehu, Buzeu, Buzuu, Buzyu, Buzău, bu ze wu, bujeou, buzau, bwzaw, bwzayw, Μπουζάου, Бузау, Бузеу, Бузъу, Бузыу, Бузэу, בוזאו, بوزاؤ, بوزائو, بوزاو, ブザウ, 布澤烏, 부저우
Population: 130,954
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations