Bussoleno

Make default city

Bussoleno weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 62%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 12°

      62%    62% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:26 07:26 Sun sets at 19:21 19:21
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      61%    64% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      61%    56% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      60%    72% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      54%    76% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      52%    79% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      50%    83% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      49%    89% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      49%    93% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      49%    96% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      51%    96% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      54%    97% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      61%    91% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      68%    93% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      70%    82% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      69%    72% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      66%    65% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      64%    46% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      63%    40% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      62%    31% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      61%    31% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      60%    17% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      59%    24% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      57%    28% 1.9m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Bussoleno, Bussolin, bussoreno, ブッソレーノ
Population: 5,396
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations