Bussero

Make default city

Bussero weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 8 degrees, humidity 65%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 01.03.21
      22:00
      clear-night Clear

      65%    9% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:02 07:02 Sun sets at 18:11 18:11
    • Mon 01.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    9% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      67%    9% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    13% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    20% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    25% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    28% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    27% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    34% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      73%    40% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      70%    39% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      63%    14% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      54%    17% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      49%    34% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      44%    43% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      44%    46% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      42%    73% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      40%    66% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      41%    77% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      45%    75% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      50%    66% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      53%    60% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      57%    39% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      61%    33% 1m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Busero, Bussero, Busserum, Bussor, bu sai luo, bussero, Бусеро, Буссеро, Բուսերո, ブッセロ, 布塞罗
Population: 8,529
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations