Burkardroth

Make default city

Burkardroth weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      84%    54% 5.9m/s Rain possibility 8% Sun rises at 07:55 07:55 Sun sets at 18:16 18:16
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      84%    55% 6.2m/s8 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      75%    57% 5.7m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      73%    72% 5.5m/s8 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      74%    77% 5.2m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      77%    79% 5.1m/s13 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    92% 4.9m/s18 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    91% 4.5m/s20 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    90% 5m/s8 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    90% 4.7m/s14 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    86% 4.4m/s24 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      90%    81% 3.9m/s25 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    77% 3.4m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    71% 2.8m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    73% 2.4m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    60% 2.1m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      96%    62% 1.9m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      96%    73% 1.8m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      96%    78% 1.7m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      97%    67% 1.6m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      99%    43% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      100%    27% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      98%    27% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      94%    36% 2.5m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Burkardrot, Burkardroth, bu er ka er de luo te, Буркардрот, Բուրկարդրոտ, 布尔卡尔德罗特
Population: 7,893
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations