Burghausen

Make default city

Burghausen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 2 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-night Clear

      83%    1% 2.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:49 06:49 Sun sets at 17:56 17:56
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    3% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    7% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    9% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      93%    10% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      93%    9% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      94%    14% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear-2°

      92%    14% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear-1°

      89%    17% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      81%    17% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      71%    12% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      64%    2% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      58%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      54%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      47%    3% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      47%    6% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      49%    8% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      54%    8% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      61%    7% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    2% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    4% 0.7m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Burghausen, Burgkhauzen, Burkhausen, Бургхаузен
Population: 18,263
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations